Nolina
Nolina
Nolina
Nolina
Nolina
Nolina
Nolina
Nolina

Nolina

€5,20
Title

Common name: Nolina Beucarnea, Elephant's foot, Bocarnea

Scientific name: Beaucarnea recurvata

Location: Indoor/Outdoor 

Light: Abundant. Direct.

Watering: Moderate.

A small suculent plant, perfect to give a green touch to that special corner of our homes. It needs light, so it is ideal for those lighter rooms of the house.  

To complement your plant, and make our "green space" even more special, we have pots in burgundy, pink or white, with an elegant golden three-legged stand. The perfect complement for our new friend.

*Pots not included in the price of the plant. Available in the purchase options of this product. 

 

 

Visitado recientemente