Ficus Benjamina
Ficus Benjamina
Ficus Benjamina
Ficus Benjamina

Ficus Benjamina

€12,00

Common name: Ficus benjamina, Matapalo, Ficus Kinki

Scientific name: Ficus benjamina

Location: Indoor/Outdoor 

Light: Abundant. 

Watering: Moderate. Small amounts, but assiduously.

Approximate measures: 16 x 33cm

A very appreciated tree plant for decoration for the beautiful tones of its leaves, and the whimsical shapes of its trunk. Perfect to give a touch of color to any corner of your house.

**The measures of the plants correspond to the width of the pot by the height of the plant, and are approximate measures.

 

 

Visitado recientemente