Blue Star Fern
Blue Star Fern
Blue Star Fern
Blue Star Fern
Blue Star Fern
Blue Star Fern

Blue Star Fern

€15,00
Name

Common name: Blue fern, Blue star

Scientific name: Phlebodium

Location: Indoor

Light: Indirect, 

Watering: weekly.

Approximate measures: 15 x 37cm

A beautiful and original hanging fern with a high ornamental value, which will bring moisture to your rooms, and give them a green and delicate touch.

*Pot not included. 

**The measures of the plants correspond to the width of the pot by the height of the plant, and are approximate measures.

 

Visitado recientemente